How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

Westlife Aberdeen

Tue, Sep 29 at 17:30 · P&J Live · Aberdeen

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

CatchMovement compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Westlife Aberdeen comes to P&J Live in Aberdeen on Tuesday, September 29, 2026, starting at 17:30 local time. Final prices depend on availability and seating choice, and are shown live by our ticket partner. The venue address is Bucksburn, Aberdeen, AB219SB, United Kingdom.

Date
Tuesday, September 29, 2026
Local time
17:30
Location
Bucksburn, Aberdeen, AB219SB, United Kingdom
Category
Concert
Performer
Westlife

Westlife Aberdeen — frequently asked questions

When is Westlife Aberdeen?

Westlife Aberdeen takes place on Tuesday, September 29, 2026 at 17:30 local time at P&J Live in Aberdeen.

Where is Westlife Aberdeen being held?

The event is at P&J Live, Bucksburn, Aberdeen, AB219SB, United Kingdom.

How much are tickets for Westlife Aberdeen?

Prices are set by sellers and change with availability. The current starting price is shown in your own currency in the ticket panel on this page.

How do I buy tickets for Westlife Aberdeen?

Use the "See tickets on HelloTickets" button on this page — it takes you to HelloTickets, an official seller, where you can choose seats and complete a secure checkout.