How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona

Fri, Nov 6 at 20:00 · Palau Sant Jordi · Barcelona

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

CatchMovement compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona comes to Palau Sant Jordi in Barcelona on Friday, November 6, 2026, starting at 20:00 local time. Final prices depend on availability and seating choice, and are shown live by our ticket partner. The venue address is Passeig Olimpic, Barcelona, 8038, Spain.

Date
Friday, November 6, 2026
Local time
20:00
Location
Passeig Olimpic, Barcelona, 8038, Spain
Category
Concert
Performer
La Oreja De Van Gogh

La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona — frequently asked questions

When is La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona?

La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona takes place on Friday, November 6, 2026 at 20:00 local time at Palau Sant Jordi in Barcelona.

Where is La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona being held?

The event is at Palau Sant Jordi, Passeig Olimpic, Barcelona, 8038, Spain.

How much are tickets for La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona?

Prices are set by sellers and change with availability. The current starting price is shown in your own currency in the ticket panel on this page.

How do I buy tickets for La Oreja de Van Gogh Barcelona?

Use the "See tickets on HelloTickets" button on this page — it takes you to HelloTickets, an official seller, where you can choose seats and complete a secure checkout.