The Haunt Tour Dates 2026 — Listed Cities & Venues

Supplied The Haunt concert listings for 2026, sorted chronologically. 10 shows listed across 9 cities. This feed may not include every announced date; confirm the complete schedule with the artist or organiser.

View all listed dates & ticket options

The Haunt

The Haunt dates & tickets

Find a date, check available prices, and explore ticket options.

10 upcoming events
10 eventsSoonest first
  1. The Haunt, 8 Graves, Platinum Moon

    The Alpine · Reno · US

    19:30 local time

    From$35 USD

    Find tickets
  2. The Haunt "The Ghost Tour" LIVE at Cafe Colonial (Sacramento, CA)

    Cafe Colonial · Sacramento · US

    20:00 local time

    Check ticket prices

    Find tickets
  3. The Haunt (21+ Event)

    Baba Yaga · Seattle · US

    19:30 local time

    Check ticket prices

    Find tickets
  4. The Haunt - Show

    Mcmenamins Mission Theatre · Portland · US

    20:00 local time

    From$60 USD

    Find tickets
  5. The Haunt "The Ghost Tour" LIVE at McMenamins Mission Theater (Portland, OR)

    McMenamins Mission Theater · Portland · US

    20:00 local time

    Check ticket prices

    Find tickets
  6. The Haunt - "The Ghost Tour"

    Voodoo Room at the House of Blues San Diego · San Diego · US

    18:30 local time

    Check ticket prices

    Find tickets
  7. The Haunt, 8 Graves, Platinum Moon , Pushing Veronica , Melina, Liar Liar, Set the Lights

    Whisky A Go Go · West Hollywood · US

    18:00 local time

    From$33 USD

    Find tickets
  8. The Haunt - Show

    Whisky A Go Go · Los Angeles · US

    19:00 local time

    From$69 USD

    Find tickets
  9. The Haunt

    The Rock Box · San Antonio · US

    19:30 local time

    Check ticket prices

    Find tickets
  10. The Haunt "The Ghost Tour" LIVE at Smith's Olde Bar (Atlanta, GA)

    Smith's Olde Bar · Atlanta · US

    20:00 local time

    From$27 USD

    Find tickets

Prices are per ticket when supplied by the provider. Availability and fees may change at checkout. Prices shown in your display currency are converted estimates.

The Haunt 2026 Tour Dates

10 listed dates in 2026. Prices are the advertised starting price supplied for each date, in the seller's own currency.

DateCityVenueFrom
Oct 22, 2026RenoThe Alpine$35 USD
Oct 23, 2026SacramentoCafe Colonial—
Oct 28, 2026SeattleBaba Yaga—
Oct 29, 2026PortlandMcmenamins Mission Theatre$60 USD
Oct 29, 2026PortlandMcMenamins Mission Theater—
Nov 2, 2026San DiegoVoodoo Room at the House of Blues San Diego—
Nov 3, 2026West HollywoodWhisky A Go Go$33 USD
Nov 3, 2026Los AngelesWhisky A Go Go$69 USD
Nov 7, 2026San AntonioThe Rock Box—
Nov 14, 2026AtlantaSmith's Olde Bar$27 USD

The Haunt Tour Dates — FAQ

Is The Haunt touring in 2026?▼
Yes — The Haunt has 10 provider-listed 2026 tour dates in Reno, Sacramento, Seattle, Portland, plus 5 more cities. These are the dates supplied to this page by our ticket providers; the feed may not include every announced performance.
When does the The Haunt 2026 tour start?▼
The earliest 2026 performance listed on this page is on Thu, October 22, 2026 at The Alpine in Reno. This does not establish the first date of the entire tour.
Will The Haunt tour in 2027?▼
No 2027 The Haunt dates are listed in the feed supplied to this page. That does not establish whether the artist has announced other shows; check the official artist schedule.
When is The Haunt's next concert?▼
The earliest date listed on this page is October 22, 2026 at The Alpine, Reno. Listings come from our ticket providers and may not cover every announced show.
Where is The Haunt playing in 2026?▼
10 listed dates across 9 cities: Reno, Sacramento, Seattle, Portland, San Diego, West Hollywood, Los Angeles, San Antonio and 1 more.
How much are The Haunt tickets?▼
Advertised starting prices on the listed dates run from $27 USD up to $724 USD before fees (5 priced dates). Prices are set per date and section by the seller.
For Promoters

Want to promote your show?

Get your concert, comedy night, sports event, or festival in front of fans across 100+ cities worldwide. Reach the audience already searching for tickets.

Become a partner